Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 113

3,078 properties
  • 27

    Villa

    67,295,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Golden Heights - 696m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Golden Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    696 sqm

    96,688 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    143,000,000 EGP

    Prime Large Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    743 sqm

    192,462 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    فيلا C للبيع فى مدينتى على اكبر جولف مساحة 1000 م

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    555 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Aswar Residence, New Cairo

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    533 sqm

    71,294 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills

    clear scope logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    513 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فاخرة بكمبوند سوان ليك القطامية

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    39,500,000 EGP

    Family Villa for Sale in El Shorouk City

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Loaloat Al Shorouk, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Authentic Villa in Maadi

    Remax 360 logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7+

    4

    990 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Le Reve Compound, Fifth Settleme

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Le Reve, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    650 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – El Shorouk City

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    775 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Core & Shell- Prime Garden View-Ready to move

    Selective logo image

    Ibn Sina St., Rehab City Sixth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    550 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury759m villa for sale in New Cairowith install

    property hills Elite logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    759 sqm

    3,952 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Katameya Hills

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    4

    520 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    63,534,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Golden Heights 632m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Golden Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    632 sqm

    100,528 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Independent 4-Bedroom Villa in Aswar Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

4

    4

    533 sqm

    71,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa in Le Reve, with a private pool

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

7

    7

    700 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa finished El Shorouk city

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    650 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Le Reve, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

6

    6

    700 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    73,500,000 EGP

    Large Standalone Villa for Sale – Villette SODIC

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    658 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    فيلا لقطة للبيع بارض الجولف ناصيه علي مربع حديقه

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    6

    558 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa in Hyde Park, New Cairo prime locat

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    525 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

5

    4

    520 sqm

    230,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Prime First Row Golf Villa for Sale

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    875 sqm

    182,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    finished, standalone villa in Palm Hills Katameya

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    183,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale in Katameya Heights with Pool

    Muabark Group logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    580 sqm

    315,517 EGP/sqm