Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 105

3,078 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last standalone hot deal finished in heart of 5th

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    520 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله بحمام سباحه للبيع في الشروق

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    774 sqm

    49,095 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    51,250,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Les Rois Finishing

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    518 sqm

    98,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale-in city gate-rtm-special price

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    700 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    77,000,000 EGP

    Standalone, first row from the garden in Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    590 sqm

    130,508 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Type S Very prime location 6 bedrooms

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    623 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى قصرD تشطيب ديلوكس حمام سباحه وبيزمنت

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    4

    630 sqm

    134,920 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last standalone hot deal finished in heart of 5th

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    520 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,600,000 EGP

    Standalone vila Type D for sale in Palm Hills

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    576 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills PK2

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    520 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    54,154,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone at Riviera heights 640m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Riviera heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    640 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    High-End Villa with Private Pool & Garden

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    555 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    88,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Fully-Finished+Privet Pool-Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    530 sqm

    166,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,300,000 EGP

    Standalone vila Type B for sale in Palm Hills

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

6

    7

    961 sqm

    47,138 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 1150 sqm Grand Residence New Cairo

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Grand Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    700 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    فيلا مارسا

    Location Real logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7

    5

    500 sqm

    200 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa with a privileged location

    Remax Style logo image

    Al Patio 2, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    850 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    101,758,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Golden Heights 760m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Golden Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    760 sqm

    133,892 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last standalone hot deal finished in heart of 5th

6

    5

    520 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golf view villa for sale in Madinaty, 760 sqm, ful

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    760 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,300,000 EGP

    Villa 7bed At Special Price in Mostakbal City|5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Kukun, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    7

    6

    560 sqm

    25,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Lake View-Fully Furnished Villa600m Direct on lake

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    3

    600 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for sale in 5th settlement

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    623 sqm

    200,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Stand alone villa for sale at Villette

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    94,545 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Hills

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    520 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm