Large Villas For Sale in Allegria, page 8

199 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row Golf For Sale In Allegria

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    750 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW GOLF VILLA WITH BASMENT IN ALLEGRIA

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    507 sqm

    108,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Standalone For Sale In Allegria Second R

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Furnished Villa With Pool In Allegria So

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    600 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    1,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with swimming pool Ultra super lux

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    560 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Mark Mac 925SQM Bahry Landscape View...

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    925 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW GOLF VILLA WITH BASMENT IN ALLEGRIA

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    507 sqm

    108,481 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Allegria | SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    520 sqm

    173,076 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    116,000,000 EGP

    Park View Standalone For Sale In Allegria 900M

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    720 sqm

    161,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    350,000,000 EGP

    luxurious Standalone Villa, ready for Delivery in

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    2,600 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    77,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Allegria – Beverly Hills

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    550 sqm

    140,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    Villa first row golf course Allegria sodic zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    910 sqm

    159,340 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone First Row Golf For Sale In Allegria1200

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    EXCLSIVE VILLA Allegria Prime Location

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Allegria Sodic Compound

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Allegria Standalone villa Fully Finished Pool

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    OPPORTUNITY Sale – Semi-Finished Stand Alone

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    650 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For sale in Allegria Beverly hills

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7+

    922 sqm

    78,091 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    If you’re truly interested this is WHAT YOU WANT

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Best Price & Deal for Rare Allegria Villa

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    550 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa 5 bedroom,pool Beverly Hills Algeria

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    525 sqm

    129,523 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    OPPORTUNITY FIRST ROW GOLF VILLA

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    750 sqm

    213,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Unique Design with beautiful finishing

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm