Large Villas For Sale in Allegria, page 4

199 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE IN ALLEGRIA SODIC LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRSTFULLY FINISHED IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    650 sqm

    87,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Resale luxury villa Ready To Move in Allegria

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    581 sqm

    86,058 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Michael Graves BV 1st golf Luxurious finish villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,050 sqm

    190,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    175,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale- Allegria -1st Row Golf & Lake View

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    291,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    92,750,000 EGP

    THE BEST SPACE FOR LIVING FINISHED VILLA

    Roots Development logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    525 sqm

    176,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا بكمبوند الجريا فيو رائع مميزا جدا

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    800 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa With swimmingPool ForSale In Allegria

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    808 sqm

    99,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    73,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Elevated Villa in Allegria - Large garden

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    517 sqm

    141,199 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Villa | Allegria Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    522 sqm

    287,356 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    For sale beautiful villa in Allegria Sodic

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    517 sqm

    139,264 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Furnished standalone for sale Allegria

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    560 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    175,000,000 EGP

    For sale Ultra-Luxury Standalone Villa – Allegria

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    900 sqm

    194,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    977,777,777 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه فيلا او قصر سكن للسفير

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    988 sqm

    989,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    275,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Allegria 1st Row Golf

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    500,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Allegria Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    800 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Allegria Sodic Zayed City

    Remax Westway logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Allegria Sodic Beverly Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    922 sqm

    81,344 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Allegria Sodic Beverly Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    800 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Allegria Sodic Zayed City

    Remax Westway logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    900 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    66,250,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Allegria Sodic Zayed City

    Remax Westway logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    630 sqm

    105,158 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious villa fully finished compound Allegria

    West City logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    630 sqm

    123,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa prime location with pool Allegria Compound

    West City logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    920 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Allegria Villa Golf Front

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    1,200 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in compound allegria

    West City logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm