Large Villas For Sale in Al Shorouq City, page 2

97 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    28,134,000 EGP

    Standalone Al Burouj Phase Al Bait Greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    690 sqm

    40,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Largest standalone in springs shorouk with pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    luxury Villa for Sale – El Shorouk City

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    7th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Hayah residence Finished Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Hayah Residence, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    4

    630 sqm

    41,269 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Pay 20 million and receive a stand view of the poo

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,600,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استاندالون في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استاند الون في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    27,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,700,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استاندالون في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    510 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استاندالون في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the third district east

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    684 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa bahary with Super luxe finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in detached villa, fully finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    510 sqm

    75,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale very prime location -prime view

    Right Direction logo image

    Maxim Residence, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    560 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Villa 648m/ comes with a permit for an additional

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    648 sqm

    30,092 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – El Shorouk City | Al Nakh

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Al Nakheel, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    800 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa with Pool Dahyet Nakheel Shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Nakheel, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    6

    500 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,700,000 EGP

    استاندالون لقطه للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    استاندالون لقطه للبيع في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    استاندالون 1000 متر للبيع في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    50,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 848 للبيع المنطقه الثامنه مدينة الشروق

    Future Home RealEstate logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    848 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Full building for sale with immediate delivery

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    French University Square, City Center 1, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    800 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,700,000 EGP

    استاندالون لقطه للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Wissal Compound, View Garden

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    510 sqm

    45,098 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Shorouk, Second District East

    Home Approach logo image

    Al Shabab Road, 4th Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    648 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    استاندالون للبيع في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    50,980 EGP/sqm