Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 72

1,899 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Royal City Compound,

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    583 sqm

    49,742 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Villa now 550m at lowest price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    563m Villa Ready to move Palm Hills Golf Views 6y

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    563 sqm

    20,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Largest StandalonVilla,707m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    751 sqm

    8,521 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Villa now 550m at lowest price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Largest Standalon Villa,858m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    858 sqm

    4,662 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | First-Owner Duplex Villa

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    500 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone First Row Golf For Sale In Allegria1200

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Royal City Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Royal Hills, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale at district 9 (Sheikh Zayed).

    Real Vision logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    570 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Largest StandalonVilla,707m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    707 sqm

    9,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale behind Mall of Arabia, Green Height

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Green Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,150 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا بتفرعات نادي الصيد قابله للهدم 665 متر.

    Oscar logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    7+

    7

    1,500 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa with a swimming pool, lowest price in Yasmin

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    1,005 sqm

    41,791 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Largest StandalonVilla,707m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    707 sqm

    9,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Royal City Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Largest Standalon Villa,858m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    858 sqm

    4,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    A prime location overlooking expansive landscapes

    Flip logo image

4

    4

    700 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Largest Standalon Villa,858m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    858 sqm

    4,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    539m Villa in Sheikh Zayed Pool View over 6 years

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    539 sqm

    9,276 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Largest StandaloneVilla,858m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    858 sqm

    4,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع جاردينيا بارك - طريق الوحات - 6 اكتوبر

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    800 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Royal City

    Beltone logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    730 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Alma Compound Sheikh

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    573 sqm

    61,082 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Mena Garden City

6

    5

    735 sqm

    50,340 EGP/sqm