Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 71

1,899 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    77,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Allegria – Beverly Hills

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    550 sqm

    140,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m near mall of Arabia

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 7+ Bedrooms - 6 Bathrooms for sale in Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St. - Mohandessin - Giza
    1

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 500 متر تفرعات شارع جامعة الدول العربية

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    7+

    6

    750 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Standalone|1056 BUA| Yasmin Zayed

    Premium

    ROCK VINE logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    1,056 sqm

    61,553 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع

    القصر للخدمات العقاريه logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    700 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Last RTM Standalone Villa 500m+Garden 370m-Install

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in jeera by Iwan

    Blocks logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    503 sqm

    109,343 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa brand new for sale at Mena Garden City

    West City logo image

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    504 sqm

    61,507 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Villa now 550m at lowest price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    ف

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    500 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa 780m for sale at gardenia Park 2

    West City logo image

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    790 sqm

    43,037 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Last RTM Standalone Villa 500m+Garden 370m-Install

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Ivoryhill 500m

    Real Vision logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    107,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa 535m in Sheikh Zayed Pool View over 9 years

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    535 sqm

    14,953 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa with pool for sale in Dream land

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Last RTM Standalone Villa 500m+Garden 370m-Install

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    500 sqm

    12,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m near mall of Arabia

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    7

    536 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Villa now 550m at lowest price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m near mall of Arabia

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Premium Stand-alone Available Golf Extension

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    800 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Mena Garden City | Private Pool

    Beltone logo image

7

    6

    1,050 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 500m+405m garden + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    12,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    The largest corner villa ready to move prime view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    522 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m near mall of Arabia

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm