Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 70

1,899 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m near mall of arabia

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    536 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale – Jeera Compound

    Beltone logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    94,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Last RTM Standalone Villa 500m+Garden 370m-Install

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Large Villa in Lavida with Expansion Option

    Lavida Al Bustan, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    4 Bedroom Villa In The Estates by Sodic

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    636 sqm

    89,622 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    Villa 539m Zayed near Beverly Hills 800K Quarterly

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    539 sqm

    1,484 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type M Palm Hills Golf

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7+

    620 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime Villa for Sale in Lavida Compound

7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    للبيع أو للإيجار – فيلا مستقلة فاخرة بالشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    980 sqm

    31,632 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime Villa for Sale in Lavida Compound

7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Standalone For Sale In The Cro

    Flip logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين مساحة المباني 700 .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    700 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa – Customized for Sale in O West

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7+

    609 sqm

    123,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Luxury Villa (Flat Type) – The Estates

    Home Select for real estate logo image

5

    5

    636 sqm

    78,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa – Customized for Sale in O West

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7+

    609 sqm

    123,152 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in golfextension with basement

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

5

    7+

    620 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    Villa 539m Zayed near Beverly Hills 800K Quarterly

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    539 sqm

    1,484 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    O NINE by Miqaat Developments, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Last RTM Standalone Villa 500m+Garden 370m-Install

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فبال مستقله بحمام سباحه للبيع في جراند هايتس

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm