Large Apartments For Sale in The Estates, page 3

74 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    188 sqm apartment, lowest market price

    Citizen Home logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    88,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Ready To Move Ground Apartment View Lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    272sqm 4BR apartment with landscape view installme

4

    3

    272 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    166sqm apartment in prime location, fully finished

3

    3

    166 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,735,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Open View in The Estates

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    29,779 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    High End apartment +garden 177sqm over 10 Years

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    177 sqm

    22,598 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Your apartments 158m are ready for sale

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    158 sqm

    25,316 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,970,000 EGP

    3Bed with Near Delivery & 15 Year Installments

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    53,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in The Estates by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT (BEST PRICE) INST. 10YRS

2

    2

    136 sqm

    27,941 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,140,000 EGP

    apartment 209m for sale the Estates Residence

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    209 sqm

    53,301 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in The Estates by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in The Estates by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    29,585,861 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Estates Residence

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    141,559 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    SODIC-ESTATES-3BEDROOMS FULLY FINISHED

    Premises logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    124,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,343,215 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bed for Sale in The Estates Residences

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    159 sqm

    109,076 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Your apartments 158m are ready for sale

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    158 sqm

    25,316 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a 151 sqm fullyfinished

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    21,192 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apart147m FullyFinish over 8y with Hotel Serviced

2

    3

    147 sqm

    8,503 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 143m 3-bd Finished RTM Zayed+ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    13,986 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 150m 3-bedrooms Finished Over 10year

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move down payment 4 Million in VYE Sodic

3

    3

    156 sqm

    71,474 EGP/sqm