Large Apartments For Sale in New Zayed City, page 46

1,456 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,587,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Bedrooms Fully Finished at New Zayed

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    58,361 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment 172m for sale vye sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    40,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at an attractive price in Fay

    DMG logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    49,418 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale – Ready To Move in Namya

    property hills Elite logo image

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment 172m for ale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    40,697 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    apartment 142m for sale vye sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    66,619 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,273,954 EGP

    apartment 142m for sale vye sodic -prime loction

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    58,267 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة امتلك شقتك في قلب زايد جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,368 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    apartment 142m for sale vye sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    66,619 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    استثمر صح في قلب زايد شقة 3 غرف بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,368 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 143m for sale vye sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 1.5 million DP-10 million Cash

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartmanet for sale view nile by palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    fully finished, air-conditioned apartment RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt 159m Prime Location In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    52,830 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,560,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment In Sodic Lowest Price Limited Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-Bed in Belle Vie, Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    84,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,890,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment ready to move by sodic in vye

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    43,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,178,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Genista- 10%DP Over 10 Years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    38,355 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment KARMEL SODIC resale RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    68,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    GARDEN apt resale in VYE SODIC RTM finished 143m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    80,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,040,445 EGP

    garden apt finished in karmel sodic RTM resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    76,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    sale apartment in VYE sodic* Prime location rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    62,937 EGP/sqm