Large Apartments For Sale in New Zayed City, page 42

1,456 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3BD 130m IN WEST view RTM %5 DP / 10yrs ins

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,975,670 EGP

    For Sale Apartment three bedrooms 5%DP Prime View.

    Selection Code logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    157 sqm

    82,647 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    130m Finished 3BD West View Zayed 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,894,238 EGP

    Apartment F.F in Westview NewZayed Delivery1Y O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    49,244 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Karmell SODIC | Ground Floor Apartment

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    72,327 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5%DP APT Over 15YRS Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5% APT Over 15YRS At The Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Karmell Sodic Apartment 149sqm + Garden Prime Deal

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,320,000 EGP

    Over 9 years plan - ready to move - fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    93,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,120,000 EGP

    شقه كامله التشطيب للاستلام الفوري بتقسيط 9 سنين!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    86,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,050,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment-Ready to move over 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    97,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,650,000 EGP

    Fully finished 4-bdrs | Ready to move | 10 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    93,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,125,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3-bdrs ready to move over 10 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    63,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Over 10 years plan! Ready to move & Fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,356,000 EGP

    Fully finished 2-bdrs | ready to move | 10 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    85,213 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,450,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished 4-bdrs over 10 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    93,541 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished standalone Villa In Solana .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    72,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER OWN APT IN NEW ZAYED ON 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER OWN APT IN NEW ZAYED ON 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك 3 غرف بفيو Pool بقلب زايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    202,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Pool View 202K Quarter Or 9m Cash

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    1,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Delivery 1.5Years Apt 140m finished(Dp1M)Inst 7Y

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm