Large Apartments For Sale in New Zayed City, page 3

1,443 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    9,970,000 EGP

    131m garden view at Q INST 150K over 180 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    76,106 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Facing North Apartment 3 Bed With Nanny Open View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    87,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move 3B next to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    34,591 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Deliver now finish apartment nearby Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    29,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in New Zayed 9M Below Market

    Western House logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    64,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Marville Next to Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    130m Finished 3BD West View Zayed 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with 5%DP in Solana West by ORA

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    109,160 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,626,666 EGP

    Loft Resale 198 m Prime Location Delivery 2027

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    48,619 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment --best price in Vye Sodic -RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,025,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 11y Apart Sale Rivers TATWEER Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    43,906 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,887,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Solana West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    78,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with best price in zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    60,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,041,612 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment Solana – ORA

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    79,522 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price in Zayed next to naia

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,862,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment in Solana Ora

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    83,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Lowest down payment next to The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ LOWEST PRICE _ OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment early delivery in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP In The Market Take Your Chance

    Premium

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for Sale – TW1-L | Modified Arabian

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    240 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment -Ready to move- Vye Sodic

    Premium

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    8,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A 3BR Double View Home Over 10Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    101,418 EGP/sqm