Large Apartments For Sale in Karmell, page 2

147 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATION ON LANDSCAPE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    71,140 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Karmell Sodic in Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    50,314 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex In Karmell New Zayed-Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    82,417 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,700,000 EGP

    Duplex garden for sale in karmell with installment

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    102,747 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Karmell New Zayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    97,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Karmell New Zayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    97,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Karmell Sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    97,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Karmell Sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    97,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Ground floor Apart for sale Karmell

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,885,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Karmell by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    99,899 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment 149m for sale with garden karmell

    Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime corner apt near Beverly Hills Finished ready

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,080,000 EGP

    Apartment ready-to-move in Karmell near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    27,382 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    FOR SALE GROUND APARTMENT WITH GARDEN -KARMELL

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment delivery 6 months at Marville

    TREX logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Karmell

    Flip logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    86,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Low Down Payment And Longest Payment Plan For 3BDR

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 3bed for sale in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    29,426 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Roof for sale in Karmell next to Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    6

    219 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Karmell next The Estates

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    23,503 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    909,750 EGP

    RTM Penthouse by SODIC for 13M Cash or 909K DP

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    5,198 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex finished Vye Karmel Sodic next to La Vista

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm