Large Apartments For Sale in Hurghada, page 7

997 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    14,332,500 EGP

    Book 3BR 147 sqm near New Magawish Walk

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 137 sqm with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    Book 3BR 147 sqm with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    Invest in 3BR 147 sqm with yearly return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,023,234 EGP

    Spacious 137m, 3BR apartment, on installments.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    58,563 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,940,520 EGP

    149m, 3BR… Vibrant view and luxurious space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    53,292 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,940,520 EGP

    Apartment 149m, 3 rooms, on the main street

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    53,292 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,155,000 EGP

    Invest in 3BR 135 sqm with high ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,155,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 135 sqm near top facilities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,940,520 EGP

    149 sqm 3BR – Ultimate Luxury & Space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    53,292 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Steps From The Sea _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    147,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    4BEDS APARTMENT _ FIRST ROW LAGOON _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3-BEDS WITH DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Marina view apartment for sale in New Marina Gouna

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    218,978 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH 5% DP ONLY ..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    CHALET IN SOMABAY 5%DP WITH LOWEST PRICE SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,500,000 EGP

    2-Bedrooms Marina View For Sale In New Marina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    237,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,150,000 EGP

    3Bedroom Ground Floor Fully Furnished In Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    152,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,572,000 EGP

    Apartment With Roof Prime Location In Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    131,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Apartment With Garden - Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 3-Bedrooms In Swan Lake Gouna

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Sale 3-Bedrooms Prime Location In Swan Lake Gouna

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment Fully Furnished In Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    133,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Furnished 3-Beds Apartment Lagoon View | Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    130,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms For Sale Prime Location In Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    150,684 EGP/sqm