Large Apartments For Sale in Hurghada, page 6

997 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,916,000 EGP

    136m 3BR Luxury | Rare Family Deal | Act Now

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    Rare 3BR Luxury Apartment – Riva Beachfront

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    141 sqm

    98,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Ground Floor | Swan Lake Gouna

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    192,592 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,900,000 EGP

    Exclusive Penthouse in Blanca Gardens

    HPK logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    185 sqm

    123,783 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Steps From The Sea _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    151,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,600,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    148,201 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT_ _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART FURINSHE DDIRECT LAGOON 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMEDT FURNISHED DIRECT LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Spacious Ground Duplex - Makadina Ras Soma - 5% DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    82,481 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    3BR Finished Apartment in Gouna - 10% DP Over 7 Yr

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    199,367 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,335,000 EGP

    Own Your Property In Sahl Hasheesh With 7y payment

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    100,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,063,682 EGP

    2 Bedroom Roof Apartment in Scandic Resort

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    141 sqm

    57,189 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,925,649 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment with Side Sea View in Scandic

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    161 sqm

    74,072 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,688,919 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Pool View Residence in Cala Resort

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    71,259 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,416,781 EGP

    3BR Garden Pool View Family Home in Cala SH

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    76,111 EGP/sqm