Large Apartments For Sale in Hurghada, page 4

997 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    11,230,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment with Lagoon Views

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Makadina, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    81,970 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    30,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious 2BR Apt wz Direct Marina El Gouna View

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    169,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    86,000,000 EGP

    Fanadir Marina 3BR +Nanny R Private Pool Sea View

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    500 sqm

    172,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Open Lagoon-Front Italian Compound

    Italian Compound, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    196,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,870,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Pool View Apartment in Aurora Palace

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    188 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    12,733,440 EGP

    Luxury Duplex|Private Pool View|Exclusive resort

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    79,584 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment 5% DP, for Sale in Makadina

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    82,481 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    3BR Typical Apartment for Sale in Encore El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    199,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,775,093 EGP

    Spacious Apartment on Main Street – Iconic

    HPK logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    56,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,412,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment With Roof- Abu Tig Marina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    198,771 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,170,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Sea View In Abu Tig Marina .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    146,159 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR IN MISCA VERY PRIME LOCATION _FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    112,781 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    SERVICED APART READY TO MOVE DIRECT POOL UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    176,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment ( 137 m - Fully Finished - sea View )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    11,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ( 140 M - 2 Bed - Fully Finished )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    1st ROW APARTMENT DIRECTLY ON THE LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    155,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Close to the Sea _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    151,079 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    FURNISHED APARTMENT _ SEA VIEW _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    GROUND 1BR APART DIRECT POOL AND SEA VIEW .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    141,221 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    18,400,000 EGP

    EARLY DELIVERY 3BR FULL SEA VIEW_FINISHED_UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    141,538 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ultimate Luxury for the Whole Family!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms-El Hadaba-Fully Finished-Ready to move

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,078,928 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    51,788 EGP/sqm