Large Apartments For Sale in Hurghada, page 5

997 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,886,700 EGP

    Exclusive 2BR with Private Garden

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    141 sqm

    34,657 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    96,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Private Garden in Wadi Soma – Soma Bay

    HPK logo image

    Wadi Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    1

    256 sqm

    375,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,362,692 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    53,607 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    28,123,000 EGP

    Penthouse Panoramic Sea View - With Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    171,481 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Overlooking Landscape _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER ! FULL LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ 15%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Overlooking Lagoon _ Over 8 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Seaview 2-Bedroom, Near Delivery, 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,058,600 EGP

    Elegant 3BR Apartment | One7 Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    54,450 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Ahyaa Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,990,000 EGP

    Invest in 4 BR 245 sqm with full privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    1

    245 sqm

    93,836 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,790,000 EGP

    Book 4 BR 255 sqm with guaranteed returns

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    1

    255 sqm

    81,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,035,200 EGP

    Book 3BR 152 sqm beside the Lazy River

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,744,800 EGP

    Invest in 3BR 148 sqm at prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,616,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 160 sqm with varied spaces in Magawish

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,777,600 EGP

    Own 3BR 160 sqm with pool view and luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    79,860 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,155,000 EGP

    135 sqm 3BR Street View Apartment at TRIVANA

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,155,000 EGP

    135 sqm 3BR Street View Apartment at TRIVANA

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    137 sqm 3BR Ground Floor Residence in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Dessole Titanic Aqua Park Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    Spacious 137m apartment with 3BR + private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    158,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    3BEDS APARTMENT _ FIRST ROW LAGOON _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    151,079 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    YOUR FULLY FINISHED UNIT OVERLOOKING SEA & LAGOONS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm