Large Apartments For Sale in Hurghada, page 18

998 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    Own 145m in a fully serviced resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,255,627 EGP

    168m + 80m roof for lovers of open views

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    168 sqm

    66,997 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,022,000 EGP

    Apartment 167m, 2BR with spacious areas

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    167 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,111,500 EGP

    Own 135m 3BR Panoramic Sea Full Amenities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,389,250 EGP

    Own 135m 1BR apartment Panoramic Sea with Luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    135 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,079,603 EGP

    Own 141m 2BR Unit with Spacious Layout & Amenities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    141 sqm

    71,486 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,878,065 EGP

    Own 133m 2BR City View with Full Amenities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    133 sqm

    74,271 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,907,061 EGP

    Own 161m 3BR Side Sea View 3rd Floor Luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    161 sqm

    92,590 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,191,771 EGP

    Apartment 164m, 3BR with garden for an ideal space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    56,047 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,802,582 EGP

    133m, 2BR with a roof for higher luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    51,147 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,788,084 EGP

    Townhouse 189m, a different lifestyle in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    189 sqm

    57,079 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,866,493 EGP

    Own a 132m + 87m penthouse inside a luxury resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    52,018 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,541,284 EGP

    Apt for sale with attractive down payment 164m 3BR

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    4

    164 sqm

    45,983 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,233,561 EGP

    Own a 132m with a spacious garden near Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    54,799 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,211,499 EGP

    Apartment 164m, 3BR, distinctive roof in Tamaraya

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    4

    164 sqm

    50,070 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    WITH LAGOON VIEW OWN CHALET OVER 8 YEARS -SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    117,037 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    GARDEN CHALET LOWEST PRICE IN SOMA LIMITED UNITS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    121,323 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    GARDEN CHALET LOWEST PRICE IN SOMA LIMITED UNITS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    116,417 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm