Large Apartments For Sale in Hurghada, page 14

997 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    |WITH ONLY 5% DP| OWN CHALET FULL SEA | GULF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay Central, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    |WITH ONLY 5% DP| OWN CHALET FULL SEA | GULF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,800,000 EGP

    3-BEDS Apartment For Sale Near Beach _ Only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    164,028 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,800,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    148,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    178,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    34,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    158,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Invest 3BR 150 sqm strong return Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    80,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,890,000 EGP

    Book 3BR 155 sqm Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    76,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 160 sqm prime spot Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    76,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 155 sqm in upscale Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    75,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,980,000 EGP

    Book 3BR 165 sqm best value Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    72,606 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    148,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct on Red Sea Panoramic Ocean View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Fanadir Seafront, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    548,148 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,474,044 EGP

    Hurghada 3Bedroom Apartment | Atlantis Resort Pool

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    164 sqm

    45,573 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,145,290 EGP

    Discover the Luxury-2BR Unit In Atlantis

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    60,968 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,836,016 EGP

    In the Heart of Hurghada Own Your Apartment NOW

    Premium

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    132 sqm

    51,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Hassan Allam Elgouna full lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    BOOK GARDEN CHALET FIRST ROW LOWEST PRICE 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SECOND ROW SEAVIEW Chalet With 5% DP ONLY SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SECOND ROW SEAVIEW Chalet With 5% DP ONLY SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SECOND ROW SEAVIEW Chalet With 5% DP ONLY SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SECOND ROW SEAVIEW Chalet With 5% DP ONLY SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm