Large Apartments For Sale in Hurghada, page 16

998 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    Apart140M-With Master Room_Fully Finish_Install36M

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale Hurghada Marina sea view

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Hurghada Marina, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    360 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    155m 3BR Prime Unit in Red Hills

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    75,806 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,211,499 EGP

    164m 3BR Penthouse +80m Roof Special Offer

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    50,070 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,907,061 EGP

    Apartment 161m, 3BR, family space - private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    161 sqm

    92,590 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,233,561 EGP

    132m 2BR 3Bath Apt +Garden Special Offer

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    54,799 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,167,176 EGP

    137m 2BR Living Prime Location Long Plan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    52,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,612,750 EGP

    164m 3BR Ground Apt Garden 10% Off

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    58,614 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,079,603 EGP

    Apartment 141m, 2BR with a distinctive view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    141 sqm

    71,486 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,580,793 EGP

    157m, 2BR apartment for upscale living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    157 sqm

    80,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,447,754 EGP

    149m 2BR Apt with 32m Garden Stylish Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    2

    189 sqm

    39,406 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,167,176 EGP

    137m 2BR Apartment with Private Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    52,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,485,958 EGP

    168m, 2BR apartment with sea view in Scandic

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    168 sqm

    74,321 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,878,065 EGP

    Own a 133m, 2BR apartment with a modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    133 sqm

    74,271 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,880,643 EGP

    Penthouse 137m + 107m Roof 10% Off 7Y Plan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    50,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,447,754 EGP

    Town house 149m, practical design and ideal space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    149 sqm

    49,984 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,167,176 EGP

    Apartment 137m, 2BR, 3 bathrooms with garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    52,315 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,211,499 EGP

    Apartment 164m with a spacious roof and open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    4

    164 sqm

    50,070 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,802,582 EGP

    Own a 2BR, 3 bathroom unit near Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    51,147 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,890,000 EGP

    155m 3bedrooms 2 bathrooms Landscape View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    76,709 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,233,561 EGP

    Own a spacious 132m apartment with private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    54,799 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,612,750 EGP

    Apartment 164m with garden 165m - Unlimited luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    4

    164 sqm

    58,614 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,788,084 EGP

    Town house 189m with garden and roof, full luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    189 sqm

    57,079 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SECOND ROW SEAVIEW Chalet With 5% DP ONLY SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SECOND ROW SEAVIEW Chalet With 5% DP ONLY SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm