Large Apartments For Sale in El Mostsmreen El Ganobaya, page 4

973 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    A hot deal Apartment NearAUC semi furnished resale

    Mr .Estates logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بجاردينيا هايتس 3 | Gardenia Heights 3

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    24,609,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Waterway Signature New Cairo

    Platinum Properties logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    99,631 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,668,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Waterway Signature New Cairo

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    171 sqm

    103,321 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills Village Gate

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment Penthouse For sale Water Way RTM

    TREX logo image

1

    2

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 149 Sqm in golden square for sale - RTM

    East wing logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Very Unique Apartment -Biggest garden-90 Avenue

    East wing logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In 90 Avenue Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In 90 Avenue Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Near the university apartment New Cairo with cash

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 182m finished lagoon view with DP 2 million

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 182m finished lagoon view with DP 2 million

3

    3

    182 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 182m finished lagoon view with DP 2 million

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in galleria moon valley 165m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    80,757 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with a Prime Location

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    51,572 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment on pool under market price

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    53,947 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Living at 90 Avenue

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    luxury Apartment For Sale in Village Gate

2

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Galleria

2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    RESALE GROUND FLOOR IN Galleria Moon Valley

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in village gate prime location open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm