Large Apartments For Sale in El Mostsmreen El Ganobaya, page 10

973 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    24,226,000 EGP

    Apart. in 90 Avenue, fully finished, with a 10% DP

    Smart Move logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    143,349 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment resale direct 90street furnished

    Mr .Estates logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime 310m ground & garden apartment s. finished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with GARDEN 190m | VIEW POOL | MIDTOWN

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment + garden Delivered Al Masrawya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Village Gate Compo

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleira Moon Valley

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleira Moon Valley 3bed

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gate fully finished

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in VGK Fully finished

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    62,903 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gate

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    102,739 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished in Village Gate

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    57,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in The Village

    Premium

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity Immediate delivery fully finishe

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Prime Location at Galleria Moon

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    46,012 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale in 90 Avenue Landscape View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen in Village G

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,999,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Village Gate - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    149 sqm

    73,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Private Garden | The Village compound | Hot Deal

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    71,917 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    150m Apartment For Sale In Village Gate Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Best price APT for sale in new cairo INST over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new Cairo 10% DP INST up to 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    105,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,900,000 EGP

    Double View APT for sale Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    122,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,900,000 EGP

    10%DP APT forsale fully finished in prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    109,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    APT for sale in a prime location longest INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    105,357 EGP/sqm