Large Apartments For Sale in El Mostsmreen El Ganobaya, page 14

973 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 2BR | Prime Location | GMV

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale - Galleria Moon Valley

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المستثمرين الجنوبية 220م تشطيب لوكس

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Quick sale 162m apt RTM 5th Set below price

    Aqar Misr logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,458,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move & Showing Next to AUC

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    78,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Pay 1,500,000 or cash 9,900,000.

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village Gate Compound

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move fully finished apartment low price

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground 167 sqm in front of the AUC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mena Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    56,586 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price finished apartment resale-90 avenue

    4C Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden finished with kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    59,712 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    fully furinished 2 bedrooms

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment Prime location in Galleria

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment compound la vie new cairo fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vie, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    39,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in galleria Finished with kitchen and AC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 beds furnished Delivered 90 Avenue

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    58,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Village Gate Fully Finished

2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Galleria moon valley

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    54,037 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own apartment with garden in 90 Avenue compound

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    110,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best Price & View For 3Beds Apt Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    65,359 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished in 90 Avenue Tabarak

    Do estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gate New Cairo

    Premium

    Host Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    52,054 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م نص تشطيب فى المستثمرين الجنوبية 4

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm