Large Apartments For Sale in El Mostsmreen El Ganobaya, page 12

973 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 90 avenue with special view

    Premium

    Century for Project Management logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    75,301 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,895,758 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale at 90 avenue new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    88,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 164m Ready To Move With Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,329 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready for viewing with 90 Avenue near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Semi Furnished with Kitchen

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. 190m for sale at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    19,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs for sale at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    19,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,638,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to Sodic New Cairo Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    63,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price fully finished apartment in galleria

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment palm hills village gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria with Garden

    Feeds logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment in Galleria Moon Valley

3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,744,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1 Year Next to AUC Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    113,266 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,291,148 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment+AC's With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    119,787 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    102,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor 4 Bedrooms with Big Garden Good Price

    Eastmark logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    61,702 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale - Galleria moon Valley

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Super lux Apartment with Acs-Lowest price-bahary

    Right Direction logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Super Lux with Kitchen and Dressing

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished apartment in new cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Galleria Moon Valley New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3rooms for sale Galleria Moon Valley

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Galleria Moon Valley Golden

    Masar Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in 90 Avenue special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    RESALE IN GALLARIA MOON VALLEY _ DIRECT LAKE VIEW

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm