Large Apartments For Sale in El Khamael, page 13

427 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Floor apt Sale @compound Khamayel

    Amaken For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل – الهضبة، الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي بجاردن أول سكن بكمبوند الخمايل

    Zayed Gate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    48,951 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي بجاردن أول سكن بكمبوند الخمايل

    Zayed Gate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي بجاردن بكمبوند الخمايل – زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    apartment in Al Khamael at an attractive price for

    DMG logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a hotel services APT in center of Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    8,275 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    165 sqm apt in Al Khamayel Zayed, ready to move.

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished RTM 3rd Floor Bright Unit

    The Polygon logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة امتلك شقتك في قلب زايد جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,368 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale In Al Khamayel

    The Avenue Properties logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    40,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,270,000 EGP

    Apartment with 700K DP. & 10 yrs Easy installment

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    148 sqm

    96,418 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment For Sale In Al Khamayel

    The Avenue Properties logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 195m for sale in Al Khamayel furnished !

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند الخمايل تشطيب كامل

    Guides Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 2M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

3

    2

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamyel compound prime location

    Element logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    43,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamayel compound best price

    Element logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ground with garden at elkhmayel

    Element logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    43,790 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    apartment at elkhamayel fully finished with garden

    Element logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    43,790 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at el khamayel with garden

    Element logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    apartment ground ready to move at el khamayel

    Element logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    43,790 EGP/sqm