Large Apartments For Sale in El Khamael, page 10

427 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ElKhamayel First Floor Finished For Sale Apartment

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale ElKhamayel First Floor Finished

    Element logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment ElKhamayel First Floor Finished

    Element logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For SaleFinished Apartment in Al Khamael Compound

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة 172 م للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل – الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    33,430 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel Phase 1

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 205م للبيع في الخمايل الشيخ زايد سوبر لوكس

3

    3

    205 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل مرحله الهضبه ارضي بجاردن

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    الشقه للبيع دور تالت مرحله اولى البيع بالمطبخ

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,871,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Khamayel Heights, Roof

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    22,637 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Khamayel Phase 3 Excellent location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    173 sqm

    31,791 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Khamayel -165 square meters

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,787 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمابل نص تشطيب بالمرحله الاولي

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سعر مميز في اجدد مرحله في كمبوند الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كبموند الخمايل بسعر تجاري

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع نصف تشطيب في اجدد مرحله في الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بسعر مميز في اجمل مرحله في الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Khamael Compound, Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment 171m - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    38,011 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Al Khama

    Guides Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    41,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Licensed 160m apartment for sale - full open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,312 EGP/sqm