Large Apartments For Sale in Bait Alwatan, page 8

1,143 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Block 5

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distric

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    أجدد مشاريعنا فى بيت الوطن الحى الخامس شقه 130 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Installments 72 months for sale Apartment 167m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    23,892 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,030,000 EGP

    Prime Home's newest project in Beit El Watan, New

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For Sale at a Bargain Price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    - Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For Sale at a Bargain Price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,977 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Lowest price, 140m², immediate delivery

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 178,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    24,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 249,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    - Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    Own your unit in the most prestigious neighborhood

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    23,898 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,630,000 EGP

    Ramadan Specials.. with 0% Down Payment

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    54,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,030,000 EGP

    Prime Home's newest project in Beit El Watan, New

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Beit Watan, Fifth

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    - Ground floor apartment with a garden, 130 sq m +

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,455,000 EGP

    Prime Home's newest project in Beit El Watan, New

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    23,664 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,030,000 EGP

    Prime Home's newest project in Beit El Watan, New

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,307 EGP/sqm