Large Apartments For Sale in Bait Alwatan, page 10

1,143 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,255,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in a prime location–Beit Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Apartment in Beit Al Watan, Fifth District

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية - شقة بمساحة 266 متر للبيع

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    266 sqm

    19,924 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Beit Al Watan, District 6

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    42,718 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,281,000 EGP

    Floor available (ground floor 162 meters + garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    26,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    21,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,912,000 EGP

    Plot D163, Seventh District *The plot is panorami

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,912,120 EGP

    فرصه استثمار في بيت وطن بالقسط والمقدم البسيط

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    22,877 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,590,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Private Garden | Beit El Wata

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    8,502 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,024,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Prime Location| Beit Elwatan

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    12,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale | Beit El Watan

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    237 sqm

    8,016 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale | Beit El Watan

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    281 sqm

    7,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment, you can own a 147-square-m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    24,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Plot B46

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    25,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,600 EGP

    Apartment 219 meters - immediate delivery - sea fr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    2,468 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    For sale with the lowest down payment in Beit Wata

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    24,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    431,250 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    2,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    480,750 EGP

    For plot G99

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    2,322 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    For sale with the lowest down payment in Beit Wata

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    24,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    2,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    498,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 249,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,490 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Beit Al Watan, next to Palm

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    24,224 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    For sale with the lowest down payment in Beit Wata

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    24,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    بمقدم 5% = 178 الف فقط الحي الثالث

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    249 sqm

    14,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,862,500 EGP

    Apartment 135 sqm + garden 86 sqm with private ent

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    28,611 EGP/sqm