Large Apartments For Sale in Al Rehab, page 6

397 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة شقة 139م بسعر مميز جدا 3نوم

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    بأميز مراحل الرحاب المرحلة السابعة الجديده139للبيع

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    64,748 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    In_Al_Rehab_City For Sale in a Prime Location in A

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 4, 305 meter

    The Broker EG logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي262م بجاردن 54م فيوجاردن اول سكن

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    88,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    شقة 153م في EDEN الرحاب للبيع تقسيط

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Eden, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    87,581 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, a masterpiece

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Rehab - Fifth Settlement, immediat

    S signature logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    56,164 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in front of the market directly

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Al Rehab near Avenue Mall

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    57,251 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab / Fifth Settlement,

    S signature logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    59,696 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab – Phase 5

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    A special apartment for sale next to the gate19

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    54,482 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 205م فيووايدجاردن لوكيشن رائع

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,985,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Rehab, prime loc, , near Suez Road

    Smart Move logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    33,623 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,380,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 160م تشطيبات فندقيه اول سكن

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    58,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 162م تشطيبات فندقيه لوكيشن رائع

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    54,012 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 168م فيوجاردن المرحله الرابعه اسانسير

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    apartment 172m\ fully finished \ in mayan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    520k down, apt, near delivery, in front Rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    3,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden Under Market Price

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab City,

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    182 m² for sale in Phase 8 at a special price

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    60,439 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة 139م للبيع في الرحاب2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    64,748 EGP/sqm