Large Apartments For Sale in Al Andalus, page 22

545 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Al Andalus 3

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    26,760 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Regents Park prime location

    Home Destination logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    79,787 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة دبل فيس فيو جاردن للبيع في الاندلس 1

    The Map Investments logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Al Andalus

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds In Regents Park|3\4Finished|RTM

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    190 sqm Apartment in Andalus2, New Cairo

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    ف اميز لوكيشن ف التجمع الخامس على التسعين الجنوبي

    Smartex logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,594 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة 185م استلام فوري بالاندلس التجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,081 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,717,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الاندلس التجمع الخامس استلام فورى

    إبداع logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,916,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى منطقه الاندلس فى ارقى كموبند

    إبداع logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    52,773 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus.

    Q VISION logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة بسعر مميز في كمبوند ريجينتس بارك التجمع الخامس

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة بتصميم مودرن بجوار القطاميه ديونز

    Smartex logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    24,013 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام مداخل متشطبه وواجهه متشطبه

    Smartex logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,625,000 EGP

    شقة 185م3 غرف جاهزة بالاتدلس 2 بالتجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,437,500 EGP

    Your apartment now at al andalous

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    23,706 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Regents Park Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    78,214 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus Buildings - Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه للبيع موقع متميز بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalusia, Third Settlement

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند دار مصر – الأندلس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm