Large Apartments For Sale in Al Andalus, page 14

545 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment In Regents Park - Lowest Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al-Andalus 1 - New Cairo

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    PRIME APARTMENTS FOR SALE IN WUJOOD COMPOUND

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Best price ground apartment finished in al narges

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    Apartment in a mini-compound with a prime location

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الاندلس2 صف تاني من التسعين فيو جاردن

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    24,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    60% مقدم و الباقي علي سنة شقة 242 متر بالاندلس2

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

3

    3

    242 sqm

    23,966 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    فرصه ذهبيه ولسرعة البيع بالاندلس1شقه 165 بسعر لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3BR Ready Apartment For Sale in Andalus New Cairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,848 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Compound Valencia

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    35,668 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    For Sale First Residence Apartment Al-Andalus

    Soul Properties logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,320,000 EGP

    A great opportunity in Andalus 2

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    27,282 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Dar Misr Andalus 130 sqm ground

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,988,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale Facing Katameya Dunes

    The Map Investments logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,999,999 EGP

    Apartment Semi-finished for sale in Regent's Park

    Eastmark logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    69,148 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,229,150 EGP

    156 sqm apartment, 10% down, 8-year installments

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    39,425 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished apartment in Regents

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment private garden for sale

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Ultra Apartment for Sale in Andalus 1, Fifth Settl

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,529 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with very good price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    160 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus Buildings - Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    قريب جدا للجامعة الامريكية و التسعين الجنوبي

3

    2

    185 sqm

    25,675 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    وبالقرب من مول نجمة هليوبلس وبتسهيلات

3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,117 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    متشطبة و بالقرب من الامريكية و التسعين الجنوبى

3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    بجوار مول نجمة هليوبلس ـــ والهايد بارك بتسهيلات

3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,894 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري خطوات من مسجد الشرقاوي. و مفيدا

3

    3

    181 sqm

    27,624 EGP/sqm