Large Apartments For Sale in 5th Square, page 6

729 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Best location Apartment 250m for sale Fifth Square

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Fifth Square

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    62,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Uniqe 3BR Ap with private garden 150m in Al Marasm

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,476,000 EGP

    Corner Unit-Direct club house-fully finished-Ready

    Right Direction logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    38,677 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Fifth Square - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    77,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment with ACS and installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden for sale in Al Marasem Compound,

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    157 sqm

    73,248 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BD for sale marasem Rtm lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Your apartment now! In Al Marasem, F.F+ACs+KIT

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For sale fully finished apt ,Fifth Square,195m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with ACs and Kitchen Sale

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment facing North and landscape view

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE fully finished with AC'S

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE fully finished with AC'S

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3BR Ap for sale Al Marasem Near to the Club House

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    3Br Ap Special Finishing under Market price Marsem

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 155m with Garden 66m RTM

    MD Signature logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest meter price Moon residence | landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment high end finishing in AL Marassem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    72,789 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    distinctive 3 bed with kitchen and Ac’s-marasem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,210,814 EGP

    Under market price Apartment overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,490 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,109,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment Ground Moon Residences

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    87,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden in Fifth Squ

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake Residence, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    prime location unit for Sale Own it Now

    Housey logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm