Large Apartments For Sale in 1st district, page 3

249 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,1.2m, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,240,000 EGP

    ready to move prime 3br apt open view on landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    7,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    get now corner open view landscape installment 7y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mirage City | 250m | Ultra Lux

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في التجمع الاول المجاورة السابعة 155م

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    DP1, 2M=Hot deal apt170sqm, special price, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    7,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Pool View Kattameya Plaza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Basement with Garden in New Cairo 215M

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sadat Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Creek Town 135 SQM

    Do estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة 200م داخل فيلا بالتجمع الأول| بحرى صريح

    Emerald Estates - Egypt logo image

    The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    155 sqm fully finished apt New Cairo N7 open view

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Abdel Baset Abdel Samad St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Twin house-exclusive unit for sale in stei8ht

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    32,463 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 780,000, New Cairo and oppo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    months delivary landscape view apt infront of reha

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    7,575 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    The fifth neighborhood is a villa area overlooking

    AMG. logo image

    Abo Mousa Al Ashaari St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,522,000 EGP

    Ground apr with garden for sale, ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,146 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment In Katameya Plaza

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,850,000 EGP

    Step into Your Luxury Unit On Katmeya Plaza Compou

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    69,551 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,322,000 EGP

    Ground duplex with garden for sale (ready to move)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    10,554 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,296,800 EGP

    Delivery 6 Month Apartment Resale with installment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    48,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,573,000 EGP

    Creek Town: Ready Apartment & 8-Year Payment Plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    56,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,071,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in creek town prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    67,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    #BEDROOMs in New Cairo Finished+Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own your Ready villa lowest company price INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm