Large Apartments For Sale in 1st district, page 2

249 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Perfect location unit with Pool View in sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,35% discount, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Creek Town Apt, 1st Settlement. Ready to Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    55,757 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 275 m Fully Finished In Katameya Plaza

3

    4

    275 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,890,000 EGP

    UnderMarket Price for Apartment in Creek

    Premises logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    69,941 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,724,820 EGP

    Creek Town ready to move Direct on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,938 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Sodic Katameya Plaza 155m

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    270m flat fullyfinished acs&kitchen@katameya plaza

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APT(165m)move in now with dp1.500.000-corner-10y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    131م تقسيط سهل اميز لوكيشن-سعر-فيو-استلام فوري

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Public Security, opposite Al Nakheel Compound

    AMG. logo image

    Al Amn Al Aam Compound, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    45,329 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment+Kitchen&ACs-Ready To Move

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند كريك تاون الكازار - التجمع الاول

    Remax Station logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,003 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in the First Set

    Momentum logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,002 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in New Cairo with an at

    Momentum logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,001 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in New Cairo wit

    Momentum logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Roof for sale at a bargain price in the First Sett

    East House logo image

    The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,883,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Signature Villa Delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    390 sqm

    84,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    3 Bed Ground Under Market Price Prime Location RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    39,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mostafa Kamel Axis 250 M² new cairo

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Special Garden Apartment for Sale in KatameyaPlaza

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Without Interest 10%D.P Over 8YRS Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 35%Cash Discount Ready To Move APT

    Square real estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    57,647 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location APT Ready To Move 2.5% Downpayment

    Square real estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm