Ground Floor Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 26

1,407 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 120m+170m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private garden in Dist

    Remax Westway logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel Compound Phase3

    I-Move logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with Garden New Luxurious finishing

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price for sale in Jannah 4, ready to move

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    22,608 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 220m Zayed near Hyper 2m DP-10m Cash

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 220m Zayed near Hyper 2m DP-10m Cash

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Apartment in Beverly Hills Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in The Address

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,938,000 EGP

    Finished 177m +garden apartment Village West Zayed

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    177 sqm

    61,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden for sale in The Address Zayed

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,791,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 150 sq m + 63m Q Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    50,661 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apt in Madar La Vista, Old Zayed by SODIC

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor For Sale In karma residence compound

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Beds Apartment 170m for Sale,Beverly

    Real Vision logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ground Apartment in Terrace

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    67,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Kayan

    Buyerside logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    60,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,531,127 EGP

    Studio with garden with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    75,768 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 205m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,106,293 EGP

    Apartment in Village Views with inst till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    71,653 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm