Ground Floor Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 24

1,407 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with ACS ready to move .

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Direct from Owner Special Price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT BY SODIC 5%DP READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT WITH 5%DP READY TO MOVE-SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    101,265 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 100 sqm – licensed – open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Direct from Owner Special Price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale Gree

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished garden apartment in Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Seventh District,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ground floor with garden, not

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden with AC/S,Landscape View

    Roots Development logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    for sale Ground apartment in Phase 1 Beverly Hills

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    153sqm finished apt w/ ACs on El Nozha St

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale – 9th District

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity: 78 sqm Apartment + 165 sqm

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    89,743 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden The Address

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Karma Residence Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Helidge Azha Compound,

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For SaleGround Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    56,886 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ultra-luxurious h apartment in the 8t Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with agarden for Sale-Zayed Dunes-Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    IVilla + Garden in Mountain View next to Chill Out

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    A masterpiece ultra-super-luxury apartment

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in VYE New Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    84,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden on Al-Bustan

    Master Key logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm