Ground Floor Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 22

1,407 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Under Market in Vye ground 2br resale RTM vye

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    50,970 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Installments in Vye Sodic 2br Ground FINISHED

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,353,000 EGP

    Karmel Sodic 3br Ground Finished | Resale | RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    82,906 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    2br Ground Semi Finished RTM in Karmell on villas

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,510,000 EGP

    Own 140m - 5% DP -9 years +Al Ahly Club membership

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 190m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    ground apartment corner finished in zayed Dunes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    72,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Luxury ground floor apartment with garden

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    43,312 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale In VYE New Zayed

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 190m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    22,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden- The Address Compoud

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden- The Address Compoud

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden- The Address Compoud

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale–7th District,zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale–7th District,zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale–7th District,zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden for sale in VYE Sodic

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    87,412 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Kayan Amazing landscape view

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    58,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Home city real estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    1,800 sqm

    3,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale Terrace semifinish

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic VYE Exquisite location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    84,951 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground with garden -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Garden - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment + Garden Village West Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    101,197 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,551,289 EGP

    Apt with Garden in ZED Zayed | Best Resale Offer

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    51,181 EGP/sqm