First Row Villas For Sale in Egypt, page 47

1,488 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    33,681,000 EGP

    Zero over villa instalment in telal east first row

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    300 sqm

    112,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    260,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Estate in Allegria Sodic | 1600sqm Plot

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    371,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa First row Lagoon

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    431 sqm

    157,772 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    First row Finished Villa RTM lowest Dp over 10 Y

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    DELIVERED VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF | LAND 1000 SQM

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    650 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    First row seaview furnished villa sale at Amwaj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    121,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    DELIVERED VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    650 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE 10Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    163,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    115,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa Private beach first row sea

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    590 sqm

    194,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa in Golf Extension Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    367 sqm

    95,367 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Best Price First Row sea Standalone Villa | Sienna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    586 sqm

    341,296 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, first row on the lagoon, immedia

    S signature logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    386 sqm

    51,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move First Row Finished Villa LAST ONE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    280,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FURNISHED VILLA | 1ST ROW GOLF AND LAKE

    The Way logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    480 sqm

    114,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FURNISHED VILLA | 1ST ROW GOLF AND LAKE

    The Way logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    480 sqm

    114,583 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,527,130 EGP

    Finished Villa. Chalet Price. Lagoon View. Big Off

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    118,346 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    55,451,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 1st Row Villa On Sea In Marina 5

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    210,840 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    48,623,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 1st Row Chalet On Sea In Marina 5

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    319,888 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE 10Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Twin House Ready Now in Amwaj

    Selection Code logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    163,000,000 EGP

    One story First Row In Silver Sands Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    7

    1,100 sqm

    148,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Direct Sea View highly Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 316m+ACs First Row Lagoon+ Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    Villa Super Ready to move Fully finished Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    175 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone villa First row sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm