First Row Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 8

279 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Hotel suite,full Nile view all sides,fully equippe

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    38,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3bedroom Direct On Diplomatic District Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Own a first-row apartment on the Nile in the heart

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    12,162 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with 3-bedroom at The Grove Resort

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    83,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    READY-TO-MOVE-NOW WITH 600K DP - FINISHED APT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    "LAST"GARDEN FIRST ROW CHALET LOWEST PRICE SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250m², on the Nile in Maadi

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW CHALET, 3BED , WITH EARLY DELIVERY .

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    126,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jannah Zayed 1 Compound

    DMG logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment First Row Golf For Sale UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW CHALET 2B WITH EARLY DELIVERY IN MAKADI.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Nile view in Maadi Cornich

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,965,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in New Capital Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISHED APT LATIN DISTRICT SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    55,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Prime location, ready-to-move Alamein in Latini

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    4,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Luxury double view apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    46,097 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse 3BR First Row Lagoon Sea view !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    155 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    u apt fully finished trible view first row lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Nile First Row St. Regis VIP Hotel Suite for Sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira El Wosta St. (Yousef Kamel), Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    3

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Royal Residence in the Heart of Zamalek, First Row

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    260 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm