First Row Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 4

279 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,530,900 EGP

    Dollar investment–Panoramic Nile front view--maadi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    38,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,530,900 EGP

    Dollar investment–Panoramic Nile front view--maadi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    38,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    A prime investment apartment directly on90thStreet

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Sheikh Hassan Maamoun St., El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,197,381 EGP

    93m Apt | first row on the lagoon | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    34,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime 158m Corner Apt Fronting ELS School

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    36,075 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale Al Jawhara Towers

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale with air conditioning, dire

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Cairo Nile Maadi, Athar El Nabi, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    178,861 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediately on the Nile, with a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    DP 580k=apt+garden+lagoon 1st row+3 min to the sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    3,892 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Finished With ACs Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best lagoon-view chalet first row - corner chalet

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    37,433 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    75sqm chalet, first row, VIP finish, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    175,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in New Capital Over8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet, first row on the beach, fully fi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, first row on the Nile in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    14,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m², first row directly on the Nile, i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    126,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR First Row with ZERO% Down Payment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    135 sqm

    128,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet 3BR with ZERO% Down Payment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    117,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet 3BR with ZERO% Down Payment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    98,620 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW CHALET 2BED WITH LOWEST DP IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    65,000,000 EGP

    A Unique Apartment with a very prime location with a nice Nile View and next to saudi embassy

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    178,235 EGP/sqm