First Row Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 9

279 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    u apt fully finished trible view first row lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 16th District

    Master Key logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM On Central Axis ,New Capital Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    44,745 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet in Azha North Coast Full Sea View

    Selection Code logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr 115 sqm second floor

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    18,260 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    26,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment First Row Golf for sale Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    112,660 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    27,611,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Apartment Finished For Sale UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    122,715 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Finished Apartment For sale uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    114,485 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Suez Road & Rehab City+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    66,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE NOW !! WITH 600K FINISHED SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,120,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price On Suez Road in Orla

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Nile views Unit – 1-Year ROI Inst.

    Al Salam Hospital St., El-Salam Sharkeya, Al Salam City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    126,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Nile views Unit – 1-Year ROI Inst.

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    126,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Nile views Unit – 1-Year ROI Inst.

    Hilton Cairo Nile Maadi, Athar El Nabi, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    126,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Nile views Unit – 1-Year ROI Inst.

    Al Agoza Tunnel, Dokki, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    126,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment | Fully Finished + ACs |

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    130,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Nile views Unit – 1-Year ROI Inst.

    Maadi Station Square, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    126,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Nile views Unit – 1-Year ROI Inst.

    Maadi Gate, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    126,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Nile views Unit – 1-Year ROI Inst.

    Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    126,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Nile views Unit – 1-Year ROI Inst.

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    126,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Nile views Unit – 1-Year ROI Inst.

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    126,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Own Your Unit in New Cairo Near the American Unive

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,679,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Mivida For Investment Over 7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    66,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale overlooking the Nile, fully fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    430 sqm

    48,837 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Luxury Finished 3-Bedroom Apartmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    5,851 EGP/sqm