First Row Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 6

279 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Firsr Row On Sea fully finished + furnished studio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    with 535K Own your prime location APT INST LAVISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    62,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    80,000,000 EGP

    First row apartment on the Nile, ready for immedia

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Nadi Al Zamalek St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    2

    250 sqm

    320,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet First row Ready in Alamein INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    240 sq m Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,440,000 EGP

    with launch price own sea view APT in towers INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    BOOK GARDEN CHALET FIRST ROW LOWEST PRICE 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    128,455 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    ready to move furinshed cht 1st for on sea alamin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Zed West – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    81,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,636,000 EGP

    Apartment 149m Ready to Move in PUKKA Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    51,248 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet, ready to move in Naia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,606,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price On Suez Road ONLY 10% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    67,308 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    120m² duplex with 3 bedrooms for sale in El Alamei

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready Furnished Chalet First Row next Rixos INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unit discount 50% Furnished Nile views 1-Year ROI.

    Al Agouza, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    153,225 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unit discount 50% Furnished Nile views 1-Year ROI.

    Hilton Cairo Nile Maadi, Athar El Nabi, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    153,225 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,518,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment sale at PalmHills NewCairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    89,984 EGP/sqm