Finished Villas & Houses For Sale in Egypt, page 12

2,470 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 4BR Villa Double View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Rare Villa 490 M With installments Ready to Move

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    490 sqm

    112,244 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    99,000,000 EGP

    Beach Front Finished Villa Early Deliver with 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    304,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    Finished Large Villa First Row Sea over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    639 sqm

    134,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    First Row Sea Finished Large Villa over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    639 sqm

    134,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Finished Large Villa First Row Sea over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    639 sqm

    125,195 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Beach Front Finished Villa Early Deliver with 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    323,076 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully finished - 1st row golf with pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    420 sqm

    140,476 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Model A,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    680 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale in Madinaty, Directly on the Golf,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    134,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    last standalone villa ready to move at june sodic

    Western House logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    280 sqm

    210,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished for sale Sodic Allegria Compound

    TREX logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    205,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Standalone for sale, in Mivida

    TREX logo image

5

    5

    355 sqm

    188,732 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twin House Villa in Sheikh Zayed

    Home city real estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    14,850,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa in Solana Over 6 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    61,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Villa+ garden, Pool, ACs, Kitchen, 5BR

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    193,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone classic finishing under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    374 sqm

    139,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Classic Fully Finished Villa RTM with Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    303 sqm

    155,115 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully Finished Standalone with 10% DP

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    450 sqm

    155,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Villa for Sale in Al Yasmine

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Villa for Sale in Al Yasmine

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    750 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Villa for Sale in Al Yasmine

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    750 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone in Talala Over 15 Years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    5

    288 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    villa is ready fully finished with 8yinstallment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    New Launch by Hassan Allam | Fully Finished Villas

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    260 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm