Finished Villas & Houses For Sale in Egypt, page 13

2,470 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    villa is ready directly lagoon finished with 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    133,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    limited villa fully finished is ready with 9years

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    sea view panoramic finished villa ready with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Villa RTM Without Dp At Low Price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    7,870,380 EGP

    Own Luxury Town House Overlooking Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    39,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For sale At Hacienda White

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    328 sqm

    228,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    standalone 7bed-finished on golf- low price UpTown

    Bright logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    586 sqm

    114,334 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-Very Prime Location-4Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    94,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,373,000 EGP

    Villa 5 BR With Garden Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    284 sqm

    96,383 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Golf Villa 600m-6bed-finished-view golf hacienda

    Bright logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    50,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Elite Ready To Move Villa 290 M Under Price

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    113,793 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow Villa Sea View 10%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa with view (sea and lagoon)

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    51,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,700,000 EGP

    Villa (Townhouse) for Sale in Shorouk City,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    48,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    96,460,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone 365m with Private Pool Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    365 sqm

    264,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    92,750,000 EGP

    Hot Price Standalone 720m Private Pool Finished

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    365 sqm

    254,109 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    268,750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 720m 1st Row Golf Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    6

    720 sqm

    373,263 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Model D3 Corner unit

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    127,586 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    54,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-Prime Location-Open View

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    405 sqm

    134,567 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale in Madinaty, Directly on the Golf

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Unique XL Villa 5Bedrooms -Finished- Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    724 sqm

    69,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    villa overlooking the sea, with net garden 300 m

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Seaview Single Family Home WITHOUT DP Up to 8 Yrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,900,000 EGP

    Seaview Single Family Home WITHOUT DP Up to 8 Yrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    179,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sale in Madinaty, Model B, in VG2 area,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm