Finished Villas & Houses For Sale in Egypt, page 14

2,470 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Villa With ACs SpecialPrice

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    555 sqm

    111,711 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa for Sale in Madinaty F3, wide garden

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    118,483 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW VILLA FINISHED WITH 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,230,000 EGP

    Finished ready-to-move-in villa in Mountain View 4

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    18,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa With A Luxury Finished & 5-Beds & Nice View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Greens 4, Zayed Greens Compound, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa for sell in Madinaty, wide garden view,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,510,000 EGP

    Villa RTM Fully Finished In MV4 With Prime Locatio

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    30,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,300,000 EGP

    Finished villa RTM with garden in North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    233,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    OWN VIP VILLA WITH 1,5 MILLION FINISHED IN AZHA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    315 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,400,000 EGP

    fully finished Villa for Sale in Cairo Gate emaar

    I-Move logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    800 sqm

    131,750 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    350,000,000 EGP

    Villa One Of One Silver Sands First Row Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    6

    482 sqm

    726,141 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Standalone Villa Lowest Price Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    356 sqm

    109,550 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone fully finished for sale in Hassan Allam

    AK Circle logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    332 sqm

    144,578 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villas in Saada New Cairo with 5% DP Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    202 sqm

    113,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa with private beach on the sea with hotel fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    312 sqm

    128,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,400,000 EGP

    fully finished Villa for Sale in Cairo Gate emaar

    I-Move logo image

5

    6

    504 sqm

    209,126 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    READY-TO-MOVE VIP FINISHED LAVISTA CITY BY 10%= DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    228 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,700,000 EGP

    finished villa ready to move first row on sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    301 sqm

    45,514 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    ZERO% DP Finished Villa 4BR SEA VIEW over 8 years!

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    33,300,000 EGP

    ZERO% DP Finished Villa 4BR SEA VIEW over 8 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    134,817 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished RTM From Mountain View Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    249 sqm

    116,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in La Vista 6 Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone fully finished for sale in Hassan Allam

    AK Circle logo image

5

    6

    332 sqm

    144,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinished River Villa in Jirian mountain view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rabwa with swimming pool

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm