Finished Apartments For Sale In South Investors Area, page 3

164 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Finished Apartment in Galleria Moon Valy

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Delivered fully finished Apartment at the village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    56,164 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    بفيلات الداع الوطني ع شارع الجزيرة مباشر متشطبة

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smart Life

    iHome logo image

    Smart Life, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    56,944 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند حدائق الفداء متشطبة 180م

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt for sale, ,Village Gate PH

    TREX logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Galleria moon valley Apartment 186m +190m garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,925,000 EGP

    Galleria Moon Valley-Luxury Apt168m With Kitchen

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 170m For Sale in Galleria

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع موقع مميز كمبوند الزهوة امام نادى الزهور

    Concord Plaza, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقةللبيع ارقى مكان كمبوند الزهوة امام نادى الزهور

    Concord Plaza, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    luxury appartment ground with garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village Gate ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment with 2 gardens finished-next to AUC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية في كمبوند ريتاج سيتي – شقة جاهزة للسكن

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Retaj, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    45,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment for sale Galleria moon valley

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    70,063 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    own your apartment fully finished in prime locatio

    IRTKAZ logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment near to AUC with best price

    clear scope logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2BR - Apartment In Village Gate In PRIME LOCATED

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Ninety Avenue Compound

    TREX logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    71,038 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready to Move In Front of AUC

    TREX logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,535,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with AC| 90 Avenue| next AUC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    18,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished, Ready To Move APT The Village

    why solutions logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    50,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing, Lake View, RTM Standalone

    why solutions logo image

6

    4

    560 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a fully finished, ready-to-move a

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm