Finished Apartments For Sale In South Investors Area

164 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    Best price - Ready to move - installments-Finished

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    69,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Galleria moon valley

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished resale apart, with garden / Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    128 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale Behind Concord Plaza

    Eastmark logo image

    Retaj, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    300m Penthouse R2M Lux Fin Private Pool Water View

    Aqar Misr logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APT with Garden Fully Finished With AC and Kitchen

    IRTKAZ logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    94,890 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,503,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With ACs - Discount 30%

    IRTKAZ logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    84,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale |Al Masrawya District New Cairo

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | EL-Masrawya Compound finished

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Immediate Delivery |

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    60,439 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Apartment with garden furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment Ground with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    75,187 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Super lux Apartment with Acs-Lowest price-bahary

    Right Direction logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With ACs FIRST USE

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    142 sqm

    59,859 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Furnished READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Fully finished - Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    63,186 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,825,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Best View Delivery 1 Year

    IRTKAZ logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    102,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC'S, Kitchen, Ready To Move

    why solutions logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    92 sqm

    100,543 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Luxury Apartment 159 M Under Price

3

    3

    159 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    under Market Price, Apartment 2 beds in 90 Avenue

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    102,884 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,313,974 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Prime Location Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    99,046 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished in Village Gate

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    57,534 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Super Lux ,RTM ,Landscape and Pool View

    why solutions logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished prime location Apartment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    56,122 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished 135m, Open View

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm