corner villas for Sale in Egypt, page 17

1,565 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Golf View Corner Town House 4BR with only 5% DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    123,853 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,300,000 EGP

    Villa 776m VIP location and landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    776 sqm

    5,541 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Twin premium finishing in Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    134,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa for sale in Telal East Compound, 317m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    44,164 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Luxury detached villa for sale in Madinaty -

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    424 sqm

    165,094 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone corner unit City Gate prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    330m villa ready to move in fantastic location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    83,608,609 EGP

    Corner villa in Mountain View, ready for move! now

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    520 sqm

    160,785 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa in the style of a luxurious palace on th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    19,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab City: Standalone Villa in Reh

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    5

    750 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    For sale, Corner SVilla, next to Madinaty in Sarai

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    49,528 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa with light all the day-jedar

    Residia logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Paradise Compound New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Paradise, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    615 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    2 villas , Reasonable price- Golf extension

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    Corner Finished Villa-Elevated-Serious sellers 20

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    530 sqm

    164,150 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Clear-Direct Golf view-Large garden-Corner

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    800 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Hyde park new cairo townhouse corner classic

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    306 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse for sale in "East Hills" opposite

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    229 sqm

    65,502 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Below Market Price | Townhouse Corner for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    271 sqm

    73,800 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    14,120,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale-3Bed-Corner-Open View-Small Dp-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    50,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Early delivery corner -open view Villa -Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    50,373 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    8,700,000 EGP

    Corner Town House Resale In O West Del 1 Y Over 6Y

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    177 sqm

    49,152 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Town House Corner in Solana 5% Dp over 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa open view Landscape 7bedrooms

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    650 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,600,000 EGP

    Own Villa Ready To Move view lagoon Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    58,245 EGP/sqm