corner villas for Sale in Egypt, page 18

1,565 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    19,765,600 EGP

    Lowest price at New Launch- Corner Townhouse, 10Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    98,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,554,650 EGP

    Corner Villa, Lowest Price at New Launch Over 10Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    125,248 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,795,893 EGP

    standalone | very prime location | landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    148,880 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    standalone | very prime location | landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    6,098 sqm

    14,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Fully Finished View Lake Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    luxury corner Villa for sale in royal city

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    S Villa for sale at the lowest price in Sarai, New

    Catchers investment logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    3

    239 sqm

    62,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع داخل كمبوند سراي بسعر ممتاز من المالك

    Catchers investment logo image

5

    4

    239 sqm

    62,761 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa model E, Stunning wide garden

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    corner villa first row sea view full finished AC’s

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    7,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,320,000 EGP

    Launch Price! Corner Townhouse, Fully finished, 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – El Shorouk City | Al Nakh

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Al Nakheel, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    800 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    “Private Hilltop Corner Villa”- Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    352 sqm

    213,068 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    3-story villa for sale in front of Madinaty in Ea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,100,000 EGP

    Own corner S Villa 212m DP1M in Sarai Elm Tree

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    42,924 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Townhouses Corner Over 12Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    63,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,800,000 EGP

    Resale corner twinhouse open landscape, Lake view

    Residia logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    92,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,052,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Mazarine Al Alamein City Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    415 sqm

    101,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa - Double Lake view - Installments

    Residia logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    325 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa-Double lake view, Installments for 6

    Residia logo image

6

    6

    406 sqm

    91,133 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH-VILLA FULL SEA VIEW BY SODIC WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    195,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse for sale in "East Hills" opposite

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    S Villa للبيع بكومباوند Sarai | Phase Shea

    Catchers investment logo image

5

    4

    239 sqm

    62,761 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,100,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Marseille in North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    86,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,735,000 EGP

    Resale Villa Zero Over in Caesar with Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    43,708 EGP/sqm