corner villas for Sale in Egypt, page 13

1,566 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Marassi Bay Emaar | 3rd ROW | Full Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    7+

    700 sqm

    357,142 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Telal North Coast – Standalone for Sale First Row

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    210,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    26,800,000 EGP

    Villa overlooking the Lagoon- Pay in Installments

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    475 sqm

    56,421 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    MORE THAN 20 VILLAS AVAILABLE IN PALM HILLS

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    32,017,107 EGP

    Standalone for Sale – Mountain View iCity

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    94,167 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    CORNER FINISHED VILLA WITH GOLF AND LAKE VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    450 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    CORNER WELL DESIGNED VILLA OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7+

    430 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa in 6th of October City – 260

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    26,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,540,000 EGP

    CORNER VILLA, DIRECT LAGOON VIEW - SOON DELIVERY

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7+

    430 sqm

    82,651 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Stone Park

    Beltone logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    390 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Amwaj Village, North Coast –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In IL Monte Galala Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In IL Monte Galala Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In IL Monte Galala Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In IL Monte Galala Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    villa Standalone corner and premium location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    6

    2

    1,050 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,300,000 EGP

    Villa In Hyde Park Prime Location fully Finished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa in Dora next to Cairo gate

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    2 villas , Reasonable price- golf extension

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    350 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,950,000 EGP

    corner standalone Under market Price delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Il Cazar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    108,478 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    The Crown | Townhouse Corner | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    220 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale delivered finished 4th Row Seashell

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    77,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa for sale in uptown Cairo

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Reyna, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    365 sqm

    210,958 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa for sale in paradise new Cairo

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Paradise, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    800 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa in Palm Hills with a good price

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    522 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm